Hiyashi Wakame Seaweed Undaria Seasoned Salad New Crop

Hiyashi Wakame Seaweed Undaria Seasoned Salad New Crop

New frozen seasoned wakame is being processing from our factory. the raw material of seaseed is non-polluting own breeding base for seaweed stem. the first grade for the frozen seasoned wakame salad.
Chat Now

Product Details

                            Frozen salted  wakame stem cut

 

Other name

Shredded wakame salted, Frozen salted wakame cut

Botanical name

Undaria  pinnatifida

Origin

Shandong and Liaoning privince, China

Package

15kgs carton

Gross weight

15.75kgs

Quantity/40’ fcl

26010kgs/1734bags

Appearance

Short and equal strips, cut across wakame stem

Color

Normal green

Length

4-5cm

Width

1-2mm

Swelling

1.8-2.0

Mineral impurities

None

Period of validity

3 years in frozen place



FROZEN SEAWEED 2_副本.jpgNew sample with E101 E141 (3)_副本_副本.jpgIMG_20180125_131303_副本.jpg
mmexport1516761219187_副本.jpg

Inquiry